Program
Division
Schedule
Team
02/16/2024 | 02 - Brent Goodrich | 03 - Jonathan Kipp | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-1 |
02/16/2024 | 06 - Jason Woolf | 08 - Aaron Hammer | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-2 |
02/16/2024 | 07 - Bela Horvath | 04 - Belnor Segura | 8:00PM - 10:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-1 |
02/16/2024 | 01 - Edgard Abramo | 05 - Lael Zwiefel | 8:00PM - 10:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-2 |
02/23/2024 | 01 - Edgard Abramo | 06 - Jason Woolf | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-1 |
02/23/2024 | 04 - Belnor Segura | 02 - Brent Goodrich | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-2 |
02/23/2024 | 08 - Aaron Hammer | 07 - Bela Horvath | 8:00PM - 10:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-1 |
02/23/2024 | 05 - Lael Zwiefel | 03 - Jonathan Kipp | 8:00PM - 10:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-2 |
03/01/2024 | 03 - Jonathan Kipp | 04 - Belnor Segura | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-1 |
03/01/2024 | 07 - Bela Horvath | 01 - Edgard Abramo | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-2 |
03/01/2024 | 02 - Brent Goodrich | 08 - Aaron Hammer | 8:00PM - 10:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-1 |
03/01/2024 | 06 - Jason Woolf | 05 - Lael Zwiefel | 8:00PM - 10:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-2 |
03/08/2024 | 06 - Jason Woolf | 07 - Bela Horvath | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-1 |
03/08/2024 | 08 - Aaron Hammer | 03 - Jonathan Kipp | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-2 |
03/08/2024 | 01 - Edgard Abramo | 02 - Brent Goodrich | 8:00PM - 10:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-1 |
03/08/2024 | 05 - Lael Zwiefel | 04 - Belnor Segura | 8:00PM - 10:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-2 |
03/22/2024 | 04 - Belnor Segura | 08 - Aaron Hammer | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-1 |
03/22/2024 | 02 - Brent Goodrich | 06 - Jason Woolf | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-2 |
03/22/2024 | 03 - Jonathan Kipp | 01 - Edgard Abramo | 8:00PM - 10:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-1 |
03/22/2024 | 07 - Bela Horvath | 05 - Lael Zwiefel | 8:00PM - 10:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-2 |
03/29/2024 | 07 - Bela Horvath | 02 - Brent Goodrich | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-1 |
03/29/2024 | 01 - Edgard Abramo | 04 - Belnor Segura | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-2 |
03/29/2024 | 06 - Jason Woolf | 03 - Jonathan Kipp | 8:00PM - 10:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-1 |
03/29/2024 | 05 - Lael Zwiefel | 08 - Aaron Hammer | 8:00PM - 10:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-2 |
04/05/2024 | 08 - Aaron Hammer | 01 - Edgard Abramo | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-1 |
04/05/2024 | 03 - Jonathan Kipp | 07 - Bela Horvath | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-2 |
04/05/2024 | 04 - Belnor Segura | 06 - Jason Woolf | 8:00PM - 10:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-1 |
04/05/2024 | 02 - Brent Goodrich | 05 - Lael Zwiefel | 8:00PM - 10:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-2 |
04/12/2024 | 05 - Lael Zwiefel | 02 - Brent Goodrich | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-1 |
04/12/2024 | 08 - Aaron Hammer | 01 - Edgard Abramo | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-2 |
04/12/2024 | 03 - Jonathan Kipp | 07 - Bela Horvath | 8:00PM - 10:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-1 |
04/12/2024 | 04 - Belnor Segura | 06 - Jason Woolf | 8:00PM - 10:00PM | GYSA Complex / A-2 |
Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.