Website Manager

Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateHome TeamAway TeamTimeLocation/Field
02/18/202203 - Tena Moore04 - Belnor Segura 6:00PM - 7:30PMGYSA Complex / A-1
02/18/202202 - Marc Gagnon06 - Bela Horvath 8:00PM - 9:30PMGYSA Complex / A-1
02/18/202205 - Martin Clarke01 - Stacey Bartlett 8:00PM - 9:30PMGYSA Complex / A-2
02/25/202201 - Stacey Bartlett02 - Marc Gagnon 6:00PM - 7:30PMGYSA Complex / A-1
02/25/202206 - Bela Horvath03 - Tena Moore 8:00PM - 9:30PMGYSA Complex / A-1
02/25/202204 - Belnor Segura05 - Martin Clarke 8:00PM - 9:30PMGYSA Complex / A-2
03/04/202202 - Marc Gagnon03 - Tena Moore 6:00PM - 7:30PMGYSA Complex / A-1
03/04/202205 - Martin Clarke06 - Bela Horvath 8:00PM - 9:30PMGYSA Complex / A-1
03/04/202201 - Stacey Bartlett04 - Belnor Segura 8:00PM - 9:30PMGYSA Complex / A-2
03/18/202206 - Bela Horvath01 - Stacey Bartlett 6:00PM - 7:30PMGYSA Complex / A-1
03/18/202204 - Belnor Segura02 - Marc Gagnon 8:00PM - 9:30PMGYSA Complex / A-1
03/18/202203 - Tena Moore05 - Martin Clarke 8:00PM - 9:30PMGYSA Complex / A-2
03/25/202201 - Stacey Bartlett03 - Tena Moore 6:00PM - 7:30PMGYSA Complex / A-1
03/25/202202 - Marc Gagnon05 - Martin Clarke 8:00PM - 9:30PMGYSA Complex / A-1
03/25/202204 - Belnor Segura06 - Bela Horvath 8:00PM - 9:30PMGYSA Complex / A-2
04/01/202203 - Tena Moore04 - Belnor Segura 6:00PM - 7:30PMGYSA Complex / A-1
04/01/202206 - Bela Horvath02 - Marc Gagnon 8:00PM - 9:30PMGYSA Complex / A-1
04/01/202205 - Martin Clarke01 - Stacey Bartlett 8:00PM - 9:30PMGYSA Complex / A-2
04/08/202202 - Marc Gagnon01 - Stacey Bartlett 6:00PM - 7:30PMGYSA Complex / A-1
04/08/202204 - Belnor Segura05 - Martin Clarke 8:00PM - 9:30PMGYSA Complex / A-1
04/08/202206 - Bela Horvath03 - Tena Moore 8:00PM - 9:30PMGYSA Complex / A-2
04/15/202203 - Tena Moore02 - Marc Gagnon 6:00PM - 7:30PMGYSA Complex / A-1
04/15/202205 - Martin Clarke06 - Bela Horvath 8:00PM - 9:30PMGYSA Complex / A-1
04/15/202201 - Stacey Bartlett04 - Belnor Segura 8:00PM - 9:30PMGYSA Complex / A-2

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2022 Gilbert Youth Soccer Association  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login